5/23/2012

Birthday Gift!!


This is birthday gift for a friend of mine ...
TODAY IS HER BIRTHDAY !!! :D
... I hope she like this
I wanted to make a party atmosphere for today 
**celebrate birthdays with friends** {Chibi} ^^ 
They are: 
Birthday girl >> Luna 
Her best friend >> Olivia
Other best friend >> Azz
and Other best friend >> Damarthe *she's in love with him*
...and lastly My OC's >> Nacta and Enna
i just wanted to do them with my OC's ..**Luna gets along well with Enna** ^^


Well yeah!! I think, there is nothing else to say ...
again Happy Birthday too youuuuu Luna 
....and I hope you all have a great day today!!! :)

5 comment:

KashmirTxH dedi ki...

owwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww...... benim şeker papatesimin doğum günüymüş demek..!!! Subur yaa bu resim çok cool oldu bende doğum günüme bööle bi parti istiyorum ^^ Kıskandım yaaaaaaaaa..... Aiiiii Luna çok şirin yaaaaaaaaaa ... *-*-*-*-*-* ..... *-----------* XDDDD

CuBur dedi ki...

ehehhehehe XDDD teşekkürler cnmmm
....senin sayende ^^
**Acaba Luna ne zaman görücek =/

KashmirTxH dedi ki...

bilmiyom pampa yaa... acaba en sona falan mı bıraktı ?? anlamadım ki?? napıyo garee ^^

CuBur dedi ki...

hmm Bilmem kii...
belkide baktıda beğenmedi?!! o.O

KashmirTxH dedi ki...

ahahahahahahaah yorum biraz geç geldi biliyom ama.. bak görmemiş gördün :PP

Popular Posts

Search